In stock
Zekrom Ex 172 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Zekrom Ex 172 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $577, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $493, PSA population 5,424, set Black Bolt.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$577
Pro price estimate$548
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$493
Raw price$596
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier1.0x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population5,424
Total PSA graded12,549
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%