SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Zekrom Ex 166 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Zekrom Ex 166 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Zekrom Ex 166 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $372, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $406, PSA population 8,109, set SV: Black Bolt.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$372
Pro price estimate$353
Inventory1
Price change-8.6%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$406
Raw price$263
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier1.4x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population8,109
Total PSA graded13,145
Gem rate61.7%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.