In stock
Zekrom Ex 166 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Zekrom Ex 166 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $372, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $406, PSA population 8,109, set SV: Black Bolt.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$372
Pro price estimate$353
Inventory1
Price change-8.6%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$406
Raw price$263
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier1.4x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population8,109
Total PSA graded13,145
Gem rate61.7%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%