In stock
Tapu Koko Ex 247 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Tapu Koko Ex 247 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $209, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $155, PSA population 1,137, set Paradox Rift.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$209
Pro price estimate$199
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$155
Raw price$18
GS/eBay ratio1.3x
Raw multiplier11.7x
Expected multiplier3.0x
PSA population1,137
Total PSA graded3,276
Gem rate34.7%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%