SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Morpeko 206 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Morpeko 206 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Morpeko 206 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $215, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $238, PSA population 1,308, set Paradox Rift.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$215
Pro price estimate$204
Inventory5
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$238
Raw price$61
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier3.5x
Expected multiplier2.8x
PSA population1,308
Total PSA graded3,578
Gem rate36.6%
Pressure score18/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 5.
  • stock is up 1 in 3 days.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.