In stock
Morpeko 206 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Morpeko 206 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $215, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $238, PSA population 1,308, set Paradox Rift.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$215
Pro price estimate$204
Inventory5
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$238
Raw price$61
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier3.5x
Expected multiplier2.8x
PSA population1,308
Total PSA graded3,578
Gem rate36.6%
Pressure score18/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%