SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Pikachu Zekrom Gx 33 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Pikachu Zekrom Gx 33 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Pikachu Zekrom Gx 33 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $577, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $470, PSA population 3,549, set World Championship Decks.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$577
Pro price estimate$548
Inventory1
Price change-4.6%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$470
Raw price$34
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier17.2x
Expected multiplier3.2x
PSA population3,549
Total PSA graded10,586
Gem rate33.5%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.