In stock
Pikachu Zekrom Gx 33 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Pikachu Zekrom Gx 33 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $577, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $470, PSA population 3,549, set World Championship Decks.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$577
Pro price estimate$548
Inventory1
Price change-4.6%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$470
Raw price$34
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier17.2x
Expected multiplier3.2x
PSA population3,549
Total PSA graded10,586
Gem rate33.5%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%