In stock
Lucario Vstar Black Star Promo 291 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Lucario Vstar Black Star Promo 291 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $110, GameStop inventory 13, eBay comps average $123, PSA population 25,801, set SWSH Black Star Promos.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$110
Pro price estimate$104
Inventory13
Price change-8.3%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$123
Raw price$9
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier12.5x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population25,801
Total PSA graded44,918
Gem rate57.4%
Pressure score34/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%