In stock
Galarian Moltres Black Star Promo 284 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Galarian Moltres Black Star Promo 284 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $346, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $293, PSA population 3,224, set SWSH Black Star Promos.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$346
Pro price estimate$329
Inventory5
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$293
Raw price$11
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier30.1x
Expected multiplier8.1x
PSA population3,224
Total PSA graded13,760
Gem rate23.4%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%