SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Beedrill V 161 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Beedrill V 161 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Beedrill V 161 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $157, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $197, PSA population 4,492, set Astral Radiance.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$157
Pro price estimate$149
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$197
Raw price$71
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier2.2x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population4,492
Total PSA graded7,753
Gem rate57.9%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.