In stock
Team Rocket's Houndoom 191 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Team Rocket's Houndoom 191 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $166, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $138, PSA population 3,311, set SV10: Destined Rivals.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$166
Pro price estimate$158
Inventory2
Price change-4.0%
Inventory change+100.0%
eBay average$138
Raw price$9
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier18.2x
Expected multiplier5.4x
PSA population3,311
Total PSA graded11,835
Gem rate28.0%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%