In stock
Sylveon V 184 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Sylveon V 184 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $357, GameStop inventory 6, eBay comps average $384, PSA population 7,195, set SWSH07: Evolving Skies.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$357
Pro price estimate$339
Inventory6
Price change-11.6%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$384
Raw price$192
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier1.9x
Expected multiplier1.9x
PSA population7,195
Total PSA graded13,972
Gem rate51.5%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%