In stock
Reshiram Ex 166 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Reshiram Ex 166 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $330, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $391, PSA population 5,628, set White Flare.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$330
Pro price estimate$313
Inventory2
Price change-12.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$391
Raw price$163
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier2.0x
Expected multiplier1.8x
PSA population5,628
Total PSA graded10,353
Gem rate54.4%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%