SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Reshiram Ex 166 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Reshiram Ex 166 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Reshiram Ex 166 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $330, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $391, PSA population 5,628, set White Flare.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$330
Pro price estimate$313
Inventory2
Price change-12.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$391
Raw price$163
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier2.0x
Expected multiplier1.8x
PSA population5,628
Total PSA graded10,353
Gem rate54.4%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.