In stock
Oricorio Black Star Promo 024 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Oricorio Black Star Promo 024 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $39, GameStop inventory 60, eBay comps average $22, PSA population 25,030, set Mega Evolution Black Star Promo.
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$39
Pro price estimate$37
Inventory60
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+1.7%
eBay average$22
Raw priceN/A
GS/eBay ratio1.8x
Raw multiplierN/A
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population25,030
Total PSA graded64,099
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score79/100
3-day drop rate44.0%
7-day drop rate70.0%
