In stock
Lugia V 186 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Lugia V 186 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $524, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $483, PSA population 16,924, set Silver Tempest.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$524
Pro price estimate$498
Inventory1
Price change+21.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$483
Raw price$470
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier1.1x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population16,924
Total PSA graded47,193
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%