In stock
Gengar VMAX 157 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Gengar VMAX 157 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $228, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $214, PSA population 9,289, set SWSH08: Fusion Strike.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$228
Pro price estimate$217
Inventory1
Price change+7.5%
Inventory change-66.7%
eBay average$214
Raw price$45
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier5.1x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population9,289
Total PSA graded15,670
Gem rate59.3%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%