SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Garchomp V TG23 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Garchomp V TG23 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Garchomp V TG23 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $205, GameStop inventory 9, eBay comps average $215, PSA population 5,600, set Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$205
Pro price estimate$195
Inventory9
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$215
Raw price$72
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier2.9x
Expected multiplier1.9x
PSA population5,600
Total PSA graded10,696
Gem rate52.4%
Pressure score43/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is elevated at 9.
  • stock has not sold down over 3 days.
  • price has held for about 7 days.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.