In stock
Garchomp V TG23 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Garchomp V TG23 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $205, GameStop inventory 9, eBay comps average $215, PSA population 5,600, set Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$205
Pro price estimate$195
Inventory9
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$215
Raw price$72
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier2.9x
Expected multiplier1.9x
PSA population5,600
Total PSA graded10,696
Gem rate52.4%
Pressure score43/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%