In stock
Galarian Slowking V 179 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Galarian Slowking V 179 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $336, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $270, PSA population 3,459, set Chilling Reign.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$336
Pro price estimate$319
Inventory3
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$270
Raw price$112
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier3.0x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population3,459
Total PSA graded5,288
Gem rate65.4%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%