In stock
Flying Pikachu Vmax 007 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Flying Pikachu Vmax 007 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $99, GameStop inventory 6, eBay comps average $92, PSA population 10,800, set Celebrations.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$99
Pro price estimate$94
Inventory6
Price change+25.3%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$92
Raw price$6
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier17.8x
Expected multiplier1.4x
PSA population10,800
Total PSA graded15,028
Gem rate71.9%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%