SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Exeggcute 192 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Exeggcute 192 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Exeggcute 192 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $68, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $86, PSA population 1,438, set SV08_ Surging Sparks.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$68
Pro price estimate$65
Inventory2
Price change-8.1%
Inventory change-33.3%
eBay average$86
Raw price$6
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier11.8x
Expected multiplier3.6x
PSA population1,438
Total PSA graded4,546
Gem rate31.6%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.