In stock
Exeggcute 192 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Exeggcute 192 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $68, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $86, PSA population 1,438, set SV08_ Surging Sparks.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$68
Pro price estimate$65
Inventory2
Price change-8.1%
Inventory change-33.3%
eBay average$86
Raw price$6
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier11.8x
Expected multiplier3.6x
PSA population1,438
Total PSA graded4,546
Gem rate31.6%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%